ตารางบอล

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

462 เอฟเอคัพ

ซันเดอร์แลนด์
02:45
ฟูลัม

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

นูเรมเบิร์ก
00:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VfL Bochum 1848
02:45
ดอร์ทมุนด์

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

พีเอสวี
00:45
เอ็มเมน
Spakenburg
02:00
Katwijk
เฟเยนูร์ด
03:00
NEC

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

โอลิมปิก ลียง
00:15
ลีลล์
ตูลูส
00:15
แร็งส์
Vierzon FC
00:15
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
00:15
Rodez
Paris
00:15
Annecy
อองเช่ร์
00:15
น็องต์
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
03:10
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Sakhnin
00:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Famalicão
01:45
Belenenses
Academico Viseu
03:45
ปอร์โต้

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Havadar
18:30
Tractor Sazi
Zob Ahan
18:30
Malavan
Gol Gohar
19:30
Mes Kerman
Sanat Naft
21:30
Persepolis

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
NorthEast United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Da Nang
17:00
Nam Dinh
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Hai Phong

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Sport Huancayo
07:00
Nacional Asunción

98 Australia - W-League

Western United W
13:30
Newcastle Jets W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

ชัคตาร์
15:00
Sarajevo
Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00
FCM Baia Mare
Torpedo Moskva
15:30
Fakel
Chrudim
17:00
Dukla Praha
Trakai
17:00
Dainava
Metta / LU
18:00
Banga
Neptūną Klaipėda
19:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Levski Sofia
20:00
Septemvri Sofia
Lisen
20:00
FK Košice
Landskrona
20:00
B 93
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
21:00
Sheriff
Žalgiris
21:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Arsenal Tula
21:00
FK Olympic
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Okzhetpes
Torpedo Moskva
21:30
Volgar Astrakhan
ชัคตาร์
21:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Viborg
22:00
Norrköping
Stripfing
00:00
Floridsdorfer AC
First Vienna
00:00
Donaufeld
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Tvååker
Nürnberg II
00:30
Gebenbach
Brage
00:30
Kvarnsveden
Admira
01:00
Kottingbrunn
Bahlinger SC
01:00
Freiburger FC
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
02:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
แอลเอ แกลักซี
02:00
Saint Louis City
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
04:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
Alashkert
06:00
Zorya
Minai
06:00
Velez
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
06:00
Neftchi
Pyunik
06:00
Baltika
KAMAZ
06:00
Arsenal Tula
Louisville City
06:00
New Mexico United
Akron
06:00
Železničar Pančevo
Krasnodar II
06:00
Neftekhimik
Inhulets
06:00
Petrocub

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Skopje
19:00
Vardar
Banik Ostrava II
19:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Pobeda
20:00
Pelister
FK Brandys nad Labem
00:00
Čáslav
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
01:00
Koblenz
Stuttgarter Kickers
01:00
Normannia Gmund
SV Unter-Flockenbach
01:30
Weinheim
Niedernhausen
01:30
Eddersheim
FV Engers 07
01:30
Andernach
Paradiso
01:30
Mendrisio
Borussia Freialdenhoven
02:00
Helpenstein